Rules Results
Banzuke Archive
Menu

Bench Sumo Banzuke


2020
Hatsu
12 January, 2020 to 26 January, 2020
 
East West
Yokozuna
Flohru 4-2 ([Y1E] 5-10)1
Ozeki
Bill KOSHO ([O1E] 10-5)1Norizo 2-4 ([O2W] 8-7)
2Taka 5-1 ([O1W] KOSHO)
Sekiwake
Susanoo 1-5 ([M2E] 11-4)1Damimonay 3-3 ([M1W] 8-7)
Komusubi
Terarno 5-1 ([M10W] 12-3)1Rubensan 2-4 ([K1W] KOSHO)
Maegashira
pandaazuma 3-3 ([S1E] 7-8)1Yassier 4-2 ([S1W] 7-8)
Konosato 3-3 ([M3E] 8-7)2Gawasukotto 4-2 ([M5W] 9-6)
Andoreasu 2-4 ([M6E] 9-6)3fujiyama 4-2 ([M4E] 8-7)
Kintamayama 2-4 ([M2W] 7-8)4toonoryu 3-3 ([M5E] 8-7)
Jejima 4-2 ([K1E] 5-10)5Yamashade 2-4 ([M11E] 10-5)
Chocshoporyu 3-3 ([M1E] 5-10)6iwakoko 2-4 ([M8E] 8-7)
Ihopeso 3-3 ([M4W] 6-9)7Metzinowaka 2-4 ([M9E] 8-7)
Boltbutthamma 3-3 ([M9W] 8-7)8tainosen 1-5 ([M8W] KOSHO)
Chijanofuji 3-3 ([M14W] 10-5)9Achiyama 3-3 ([M12W] 9-6)
Ruziklao 4-2 ([M3W] 5-10)10ScreechingOwl 5-1 ([M6W] 6-9)
Fujisan 2-4 ([M7E] 6-9)11Gaijingai 3-3 ([M10E] 7-8)
Getayukata 1-5 ([M12E] KOSHO)12andonishiki 3-3 ([M11W] 7-8)
Gurowake KYUJO ([M7W] 5-10)13Sakura 4-2 ([M13W] KOSHO)
Itachiyama KOSHO ([J2E] 10-5)14Haidouzo 3-3 ([M13E] 7-8)
Tameiki 4-2 ([J3E] 10-5)15Hokuyutaka 4-2 ([M17E] 8-7)
Oshirokita 2-4 ([M17W] 8-7)16Unkonoyama 2-4 ([J4W] 10-5)
Itachi 4-2 ([J1E] 8-7)17Mukanibaru 3-3 ([J3W] 9-6)
Juryo
Gansekiiwa 3-3 ([J6E] 10-5)1Pitinosato 3-3 ([J2W] 8-7)
Hana-ichi 1-5 ([J5E] 9-6)2mischashimaru 4-2 ([M15W] 7-8)
GONZABUROW 3-3 ([J5W] 9-6)3Frinkanohana 3-3 ([M14E] 6-9)
Jakusotsu 3-3 ([M16W] 7-8)4Tenshinhan 3-3 ([J1W] 7-8)
Heiyu 4-2 ([J10E] 10-5)5Tsunamiko 1-5 ([M15E] 4-11)
Saruyama 4-2 ([J4E] 7-8)6Kitakachiyama 5-1 ([J7E] 8-7)
Kitahotaru 4-2 ([M16E] 4-11)7Mariohana 1-5 ([J9E] 8-7)
Unagiyutaka 3-3 ([J9W] 8-7)8Furanohana 3-3 ([J12E] 9-6)
Sherlockiama 2-4 ([J10W] 8-7)9kuroimori 3-3 ([J11E] 8-7)
chishafuwaku 4-2 ([J13W] 9-6)10Mmikasazuma KOSHO ([J7W] 6-9)
Golynohana 3-3 ([ms3E] 10-5)11Rikishimiezi 4-2 ([J14W] 8-7)
shimodahito 3-3 ([J11W] 7-8)12Kyodaitimu 0-6 ([ms4W] 10-5)
Holleshoryu 4-2 ([J12W] 7-8)13Kaiowaka 4-2 ([J6W] 4-11)
Oortael 4-2 ([ms11E] 12-3)14Kasamatsuri 2-4 ([J13E] 7-8)
Makushita
Homuburyuwa 3-3 ([J14E] 7-8)1wolfgangho KOSHO ([J8E] 4-11)
Kofujinokami KYUJO ([ms12W] 11-4)2tokugawa 2-4 ([ms4E] 8-7)
Hironoumi 3-3 ([J8W] 3-12)3Watashi 5-1 ([ms2E] 7-8)
Sebunshu 2-4 ([ms3W] 7-8)4Rowitoro 3-3 ([ms1W] 6-9)
Bunijiman 4-2 ([ms5E] KOSHO)5Roundeye 2-4 ([ms13W] 10-5)
Nantonoyama 5-1 ([ms6E] KOSHO)6Kotononami KOSHO ([ms8E] 8-7)
Anjoboshi 3-3 ([ms8W] 8-7)7Aminoumi 2-4 ([ms15E] 10-5)
Basoyama 1-5 ([ms2W] 5-10)8Atenzan 4-2 ([ms16E] 10-5)
Kintsubasa 3-3 ([ms9E] KOSHO)9Oskanohana 1-5 ([ms10W] 8-7)
aoyume 1-5 ([ms7E] 7-8)10Fujiko 2-4 ([ms1E] 4-11)
Athenayama 4-2 ([ms18E] 10-5)11Yangnomazuma 3-3 ([ms15W] 9-6)
Joaoiyama 3-3 ([ms9W] 7-8)12Nekonishiki KOSHO ([ms5W] 5-10)
kamogawa 4-2 ([ms6W] 5-10)13VESHANA KYUJO ([ms12E] 7-8)
Kishikaisei 4-2 ([ms14E] KOSHO)14Takanorappa 4-2 ([ms10E] 6-9)
Houmanumi 3-3 ([ms19E] 9-6)15Hibarifuji 1-5 ([ms11W] 6-9)
Wamahada 5-1 ([ms7W] 4-11)16Kitanoyama 4-2 ([ms17W] 8-7)
Chelseayama 3-3 ([ms18W] 8-7)17Akokoneko KOSHO ([ms14W] 5-10)
Marushiki 3-3 ([ms13E] 4-11)18Domichi KOSHO ([ms16W] 5-10)
Maeden KYUJO ([ms17E] 5-10)19Kuramarujo 3-3 ([New])
Kaito 5-1 ([New])20Oyama 1-5 ([New])