Rules Results
Banzuke Archive
Menu

Bench Sumo Banzuke


2022
Kyushu
13 November, 2022 to 27 November, 2022
 
East West
Ozeki
pandaazuma 4-11 ([O1E] 8-7)1toonoryu 7-8 ([O2W] 6-9)
Sekiwake
chishafuwaku 7-8 ([S1W] 10-5)1Pitinosato 10-5 ([M4W] 12-3)
Norizo 6-9 ([O1W] 6-9)2Bill 11-4 ([S1E] KOSHO)
Komusubi
Susanoo 7-8 ([K1E] 8-7)1Joaoiyama 10-5 ([M1E] 9-6)
Konosato 7-8 ([M4E] 10-5)2
Maegashira
Kaiowaka 9-6 ([S2E] 7-8)1Rubensan KOSHO ([M2E] 8-7)
Gaijingai 8-7 ([M7E] 10-5)2Kintamayama 6-9 ([M6E] 8-7)
Holleshoryu KOSHO ([K1W] 6-9)3Kotononami 8-7 ([M10W] 10-5)
Oshirokita 7-8 ([M3E] 7-8)4Hana-ichi 8-7 ([M3W] 7-8)
Terarno 8-7 ([M1W] 6-9)5Hokuyutaka 6-9 ([M5W] KOSHO)
ScreechingOwl 5-10 ([M2W] 6-9)6Unkonoyama 6-9 ([M9W] 9-6)
Yangnomazuma 9-6 ([M5E] 7-8)7Jakusotsu 9-6 ([M9E] 8-7)
Sakura 10-5 ([M10E] 8-7)8Kitakachiyama 6-9 ([J1W] 12-3)
Hogashi 10-5 ([M8W] 7-8)9Frinkanohana 7-8 ([M11W] 8-7)
Chocshoporyu KYUJO ([M16W] 10-5)10Itachi 6-9 ([M15W] 9-6)
tainosen KOSHO ([M8E] 6-9)11Metzinowaka 7-8 ([M6W] 5-10)
Golynohana 10-5 ([M17E] 9-6)12Chijanofuji 5-10 ([M15E] 8-7)
Saruyama KOSHO ([M12E] 7-8)13Kasamatsuri KOSHO ([M16E] 8-7)
Yamashade 5-10 ([M13E] 7-8)14Ruziklao 9-6 ([M13W] 7-8)
andonishiki 11-4 ([M7W] 4-11)15Kaito 9-6 ([M14E] 7-8)
Andoreasu 4-11 ([M12W] 6-9)16Tameiki KYUJO ([J2E] 9-6)
Oyama 5-10 ([J2W] 9-6)17
Juryo
Oskanohana 8-7 ([M11E] 5-10)1Anjoboshi KOSHO ([J6W] 10-5)
kuroimori 8-7 ([J1E] 7-8)2Gansekiiwa KOSHO ([J11W] 11-4)
Nantonoyama 10-5 ([J3E] KOSHO)3Roundeye KOSHO ([J7W] 8-7)
Itachiyama 9-6 ([J4E] KOSHO)4aoyume 2-13 ([J4W] KOSHO)
Achiyama KOSHO ([M14W] 4-11)5Takanorappa 8-7 ([J9E] 8-7)
Akishiki 11-4 ([J5W] 7-8)6Gawasukotto 8-7 ([J3W] 6-9)
Chelseayama 6-9 ([J6E] 7-8)7Basoyama 6-9 ([J14W] 10-5)
Netsuzakura 7-8 ([J12E] 8-7)8Getayukata 5-10 ([J8W] KOSHO)
Kitahotaru 7-8 ([J8E] 7-8)9Sherlockiama 10-5 ([J9W] KOSHO)
GONZABUROW 8-7 ([J7E] 6-9)10KamiBaka 10-5 ([ms2E] 10-5)
Oortael 6-9 ([J10E] 7-8)11tokugawa 8-7 ([J5E] 4-11)
Watashi 5-10 ([ms1W] 9-6)12KonyaGaYamada 8-7 ([ms11E] 12-3)
Fujisan 8-7 ([J10W] 6-9)13Danjinoumi 4-11 ([ms6W] 10-5)
Gusoyama 7-8 ([J14E] KOSHO)14iwakoko 10-5 ([J11E] 6-9)
Makushita
Mmikasazuma 6-9 ([ms1E] KOSHO)1Balon 12-3 ([J13W] 7-8)
Kashunowaka 6-9 ([J12W] 6-9)2Athenayama 9-6 ([ms5W] 9-6)
Flohru 8-7 ([ms2W] 7-8)3Tsunamiko 8-7 ([ms3W] KOSHO)
Jejima 8-7 ([ms3E] 7-8)4Kyodaitimu 9-6 ([ms4W] KOSHO)
Rowitoro 6-9 ([ms8E] 8-7)5Beeftank 6-9 ([ms14W] 10-5)
Wamahada 7-8 ([J13E] 4-11)6Kishikaisei 8-7 ([ms5E] 7-8)
Kintsubasa 7-8 ([ms9E] 8-7)7Kuramarujo 6-9 ([ms4E] 6-9)
VESHANA 10-5 ([ms7E] 7-8)8Furanohana KYUJO ([ms8W] KOSHO)
Andrasoyama 8-7 ([ms7W] 7-8)9Unagiyutaka 9-6 ([ms16E] 10-5)
Akokoneko 6-9 ([ms9W] 7-8)10shimodahito 9-6 ([ms18E] 9-6)
Kaba 6-9 ([ms10E] 7-8)11Tochiyatsu KYUJO ([ms11W] KOSHO)
BariiHachiBenson 4-11 ([ms16W] 8-7)12Maeden KYUJO ([ms17W] 8-7)
Homuburyuwa 7-8 ([ms10W] 6-9)13Nekonishiki 3-12 ([ms13W] KOSHO)
Aminoumi 7-8 ([ms21E] 9-6)14hofudaryu 8-7 ([ms12W] 6-9)
Marushiki 5-10 ([ms15E] KOSHO)15Mariohana 11-4 ([ms15W] KOSHO)
Heiyu 8-7 ([ms6E] 2-13)16Bunijiman 8-7 ([ms13E] 5-10)
Fujiko 8-7 ([ms14E] 5-10)17Baku 8-7 ([ms19W] 7-8)
Boltbanana 6-9 ([ms20E] 7-8)18Rikishimiezi KYUJO ([ms21W] 7-8)
Tochidoro KYUJO ([ms19E] KOSHO)19Hironoumi KOSHO ([ms20W] 5-10)
Kitanoyama 8-7 ([New])20Tenshinhan 11-4 ([New])
Kofujinokami 8-7 ([New])21