Rules Results
Banzuke Archive
Menu

Bench Sumo Banzuke


2017
Nagoya
9 Juli, 2017 to 23 Juli, 2017
 
East West
Yokozuna
Kitakachiyama KOSHO ([Y1E] 3-12)1
Ozeki
Susanoo 5-7 ([O1W] 11-4)1Itachiyama 8-4 ([O1E] 9-6)
Sekiwake
ScreechingOwl 8-4 ([S1E] 10-5)1Damimonay 5-7 ([K1E] 10-5)
Rubensan 7-5 ([K1W] 10-5)2Gaijingai 5-7 ([M3E] 12-3)
3Konosato 9-3 ([S2E] KOSHO)
Komusubi
pandaazuma 5-7 ([M3W] 10-5)1Taka 3-9 ([M2E] 9-6)
Maegashira
kuroimori 1-11 ([M1W] 8-7)1Metzinowaka 7-5 ([M2W] 8-7)
Kintamayama 6-6 ([K2W] 7-8)2Itachi 7-5 ([S1W] 6-9)
tokugawa 6-6 ([M5E] 8-7)3Pitinosato 7-5 ([M8W] 9-6)
Hokuyutaka 10-2 ([M4E] KOSHO)4Ekigozan KYUJO ([M4W] KOSHO)
Gawasukotto 4-8 ([M6W] 8-7)5Achiyama 4-8 ([J1W] 13-2)
Ruziklao 7-5 ([M1E] 5-10)6Gurowake 5-7 ([S2W] 4-11)
Flohru 4-8 ([M6E] 7-8)7Jakusotsu 7-5 ([M11W] 9-6)
Saruyama 7-5 ([M7W] 7-8)8Oshirokita 5-7 ([M12W] 9-6)
Chocshoporyu 9-3 ([M10W] 8-7)9tainosen 6-6 ([M9W] KOSHO)
Haidouzo 6-6 ([M5W] 6-9)10Leonishiki KOSHO ([M9E] 7-8)
Watashi 6-6 ([M7E] 6-9)11Yamashade 5-7 ([M14W] 9-6)
Chimatayama 6-6 ([M12E] KOSHO)12Hana-ichi KOSHO ([M8E] 6-9)
Getayukata 6-6 ([M13E] KOSHO)13Norizo 7-5 ([M10E] 6-9)
nomadwolf 6-6 ([M15E] 8-7)14Boltbutthamma 7-5 ([M15W] 8-7)
Bill 7-5 ([J1E] 9-6)15Terarno 5-7 ([J2E] 9-6)
Chijanofuji 3-9 ([J4E] 9-6)16Anjoboshi KYUJO ([J7E] 10-5)
Juryo
Fujisan 6-6 ([J5W] 8-7)1Furanohana 7-5 ([J6E] 8-7)
Yassier 9-3 ([M13W] 5-10)2GONZABUROW 6-6 ([M14E] 5-10)
Tenshinhan 5-7 ([J10E] 9-6)3chishafuwaku 7-5 ([J8E] 8-7)
Kaiomitsuki 9-3 ([J8W] 8-7)4Sherlockiama 4-8 ([J11E] 9-6)
Tsunamiko KOSHO ([J4W] 7-8)5Randomitsuki KOSHO ([ms1E] 11-4)
Unkonoyama 4-8 ([J3E] 6-9)6mischashimaru 7-5 ([J3W] 6-9)
shimodahito 3-9 ([M16E] 4-11)7Jejima 6-6 ([J11W] 8-7)
Roundeye 8-4 ([J5E] 6-9)8Marushiki 3-9 ([ms1W] 10-5)
kamogawa 8-4 ([M16W] 3-12)9Rowitoro 4-8 ([J13W] 8-7)
Holleshoryu 9-3 ([J9W] 7-8)10Kaiowaka KOSHO ([J7W] 6-9)
Smoczayama KYUJO ([M11E] KYUJO)11toonoryu 7-5 ([J10W] 7-8)
Sakura KOSHO ([ms3E] 10-5)12iwakoko KYUJO ([J9E] 6-9)
Frinkanohana 6-6 ([J14E] 8-7)13Kintsubasa 4-8 ([J14W] 8-7)
fujiyama 6-6 ([ms2W] 9-6)14Chisaiyama 4-8 ([J12E] 7-8)
Makushita
Sebunshu 6-6 ([ms2E] 8-7)1Kotononami 6-6 ([J6W] 4-11)
Maeden 3-9 ([ms17E] 13-2)2Takanorappa 6-6 ([ms6E] 9-6)
Kasamatsuri 6-6 ([J12W] 6-9)3Wamahada 5-7 ([ms3W] KOSHO)
andonishiki 10-2 ([ms10E] 10-5)4Mariohana 9-3 ([ms8E] 9-6)
Senkoho 7-5 ([ms7E] 8-7)5Fujiko 8-4 ([ms4E] 7-8)
VESHANA 4-8 ([ms5W] 7-8)6Akokoneko 6-6 ([ms6W] KOSHO)
Heiyu KOSHO ([ms11E] 8-7)7Hironoumi 8-4 ([ms7W] KOSHO)
Mmikasazuma KOSHO ([ms12E] 8-7)8Unagiyutaka 4-8 ([ms16W] 9-6)
Kitanoyama 5-7 ([ms8W] 7-8)9Nanahachi KYUJO ([ms4W] 5-10)
Kyodaitimu 5-7 ([ms5E] 5-10)10Basoyama 7-5 ([ms13W] 8-7)
Kitahotaru 9-3 ([ms15W] 8-7)11Andoreasu 10-2 ([ms9E] 6-9)
Mukanibaru 5-7 ([ms9W] 6-9)12Aome KYUJO ([J13E] KYUJO)
Aminoumi 5-7 ([ms10W] 3-12)13Bunijiman KYUJO ([ms13E] 4-11)
Nekonishiki 6-6 ([ms14E] 4-11)14Hibarifuji 4-8 ([ms12W] 3-12)
Rikishimiezi KYUJO ([ms15E] KOSHO)15sekihiryu 4-8 ([ms16E] KOSHO)
Ihopeso 6-6 ([ms14W] KYUJO)16Homuburyuwa 6-6 ([New])
Kofujinokami 3-9 ([New])17